IBPS XI PO Management Trainee Mains Exam Result 2022

Name of Post: IBPS XI Probationary Officer PO, Management Trainee MT Mains Exam Result 2022 (IBPS XI PO Management Trainee Mains Exam Result 2022)

Post Date: 14 February 2022 | 08:30 PM

Short Information: Institute of Banking Personnel Selection (IBPS) has Recently downloaded Mains Result for the Post of Probationary Officer PO, Management Trainee MT (4135 Post) Recruitment 2021. Those Candidates Who have Appeared in this Recruitment Exam Can Download Result.

Institute of Banking Personnel Selection (IBPS)
Probationary Officer PO, Management Trainee MT Recruitment 2021
Advt. No. CRP/PO/MT-XI

WWW.GETSARKARINAUKRI.IN

Application FeePayment Mode
General, OBC Candidates: Rs. 850/-
SC, ST Candidates: Rs. 175/-
PH Candidates: Rs. 175/-
Pay the Exam Fee Through
Credit Card, Debit Card, Net Banking, E Challan Fee Mode.
Important Dates
Online Application Start: 20 October 2021
Registration Last Date: 10 November 2021
Fee Payment Last Date: 10 November 2021
Pre Exam Date: 04-11 December 2021
Pre Admit Card: 20 November 2021
Pre Result: 05 January 2022
Pre Score Card: 10 January 2022
Mains Admit Card: 20 January 2022
Mains Exam Date: January 2022
Mains Exam Result: 10 February 2022
Age Limit as on 01/10/2021Eligibility Details
Min. Age: 20 Yrs.
Max. Age: 30 Yrs.
Read the Notification for Age Relaxation.
Candidates have Bachelor’s Degree in Any Stream from Recognized University.

Vacancy Details
Total Vacancy : 4135 Post

S.N.Bank NameGeneralOBCEWSSCSTTotal Post
1.Bank Of India240158588844588
2.Bank of Maharashtra162108406030400
3.Canara Bank265175659748650
4.Central Bank of India5325713193104620
5.Indian Overseas Bank41261014798
6.Punjab & Sind Bank169112426737427
7.UCO Bank179118446633440
8.Union Bank of India4911481329447912

Registered Candidates Can Download Result.

SOME USEFUL IMPORTANT LINKS IN BELOW
Candidates LoginClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Apply Online (Registration)Click Here
Download Pre Admit CardClick Here
Download Pre Score CardClick Here
Download Pre ResultClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Download Mains Admit CardClick Here
Download Mains Exam ResultClick Here
HOMEClick Here

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *